Furnished 200m² apartment in Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October City, long-term lease
FurnishedYes
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•1 week ago
24
EGP 2,950,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Superlux 130m² Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•1 week ago
32
EGP 10,000Monthly
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Apartment for rent 130 sqm in Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•1 week ago
26
EGP 2,250,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
For quick sale, 130m apartment in Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•1 week ago
Got Something to Sell?
Post in 3 Easy Steps
Reach Millions of Buyers
Sell at the Best Price
13
EGP 3,100,000
Apartment
|
3 beds3 baths200 m²
Apartment for sale, 200 square meters, Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October, North Extensions, next to Mountain View and Green 5
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•1 week ago
8
EGP 10,000Monthly
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Apartment for rent 130 m in Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•1 week ago
19
EGP 2,850,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
For quick sale: 130m² super high-end apartment in Garden Hills Compound
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•1 week ago
10
EGP 15,500Monthly
Apartment
|
3 beds3 baths200 m²
Apartment for Rent – Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October City
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 weeks ago
11
EGP 2,650,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Apartment 130m² with a 100m² garden and private entrance, Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 weeks ago
17
EGP 3,900,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
شقه 130 م للبيع في كمبوند جاردن هيلز فيها عداد غاز ومياه وكهربا
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 weeks ago
10
EGP 15,000Monthly
Penthouse
|
3 beds2 baths230 m²
Premium Penthouse for Rent – Brand New! Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October City
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 weeks ago
11
EGP 4,700,000Negotiable
Apartment
|
3 beds2 baths200 m²
فرصة مميزة للبيع شقة ٢٠٠ متر داخل كمبوند راقي بأكتوبر
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 weeks ago
19
EGP 3,255,000Negotiable
Apartment
|
3 beds3 baths200 m²
For quick sale, a 200 sqm apartment in Garden Hills Compound
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 weeks ago
18
EGP 15,000Monthly
Apartment
|
3 beds3 baths200 m²
With kitchen, , 200m apartment, Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 weeks ago
19
EGP 2,800,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Apartment 130 for sale, super deluxe, first occupancy
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•3 weeks ago
9
EGP 4,500,000
Apartment
|
3 beds3 baths200 m²
Limited-Time Offer | 200 sqm Apartment with 120 sqm Private Garden in Garden Hills, 6th of October City
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•4 weeks ago
18
EGP 10,000Monthly
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
For rent: 130 sqm super high-end apartment, first occupancy, in Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October City.
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•4 weeks ago
9
EGP 12,500Monthly
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Garden Hills 130 SQM Ultra Super Lux |Kitchen Included Ready to Move
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•4 weeks ago
8
EGP 2,850,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Luxury apartment for sale 2 million and 850 thousand Garden Hills Compound 6 October near Mall of Egypt
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•4 weeks ago
14
EGP 2,850,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Apartment for sale 130 meters super lux Compound Garden Hills 6 October near Mall of Arabia and Hunting Club and Mountain View 2 million and 850 thousand
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•2 months ago
7
EGP 3,400,000
Apartment
|
4 beds3 baths230 m²
Penthouse apartment for sale 130 meters and above the roof Garden Hills Compound 6 October near Mall of Arabia
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•3 months ago
13
EGP 3,350,000
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
Apartment for sale with a garden and private entrance, super lux, Garden Hills compound, 6th of October, near Arab Mall and Al-Said Club. Consists of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Price is 3 million and 350 thousand.
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•3 months ago
8
EGP 4,250,000
Apartment
|
4 beds2 baths200 m²
Serious opportunity of an apartment for sale with a share in the garage, super lux, Garden Hills compound, 6th of October, near Mall of Arabia
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•3 months ago
12
EGP 10,000Monthly
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths130 m²
New Apartment for Rent in Garden Hills Compound 6th of October, Northern Expansions Bahri
FurnishedNo
Garden Hills Compound, 6th of October
•3 months ago
Results from other locations
9
EGP 3,000,000
Apartment
|
3 beds1 baths120 m²
شقة للبيع – كمبوند كارما سيتي، التوسعات الشمالية، مدينة 6 أكتوبر
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipPrimary
Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions
•1 hour ago
14
EGP 12,900,000
Penthouse
|
2 beds3 baths241 m²
Amazing penthouse ultra super lux finished in Very prime location for sale in October plaza 6 October city
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
October Plaza Sodic Compound, 6th of October
•3 hours ago
5
Featured
EGP 4,125,000
Apartment
|
4 beds3 baths250 m²
Apartment for sale from the owner, 250 meters behind Mall of Arabia and in front of Zayed 4 entrance on the Boulevard axis, facilities over 4 years
Completion StatusOff-Plan
OwnershipPrimary
Beit Al Watan El Asasy, 6th of October
•4 hours ago
10
EGP 2,500,000
Apartment
|
3 beds2 baths155 m²
٦ اكتوبر الحي الرابع
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
4th District, 6th of October
•5 hours ago
Verified User
10
EGP 6,500Monthly
Studio
|
1 beds1 baths35 m²
استديو للايجار من المالك مباشر حي اول امام الجامعه فرش نضيف
FurnishedYes
1st District, 6th of October
•5 hours ago
Verified User
13
EGP 3,580,000
Apartment
|
3 beds2 baths215 m²
215 sqm apartment for sale-ready to move – Northern Expansions, 6th of October City.
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
Northern Expansions, 6th of October
•7 hours ago
Got Something to Sell?
Post in 3 Easy Steps
Reach Millions of Buyers
Sell at the Best Price
2
EGP 5,500Monthly
Studio
|
1 beds1 baths70 m²
الحي الاول ٦ اكتوبر مج ٣
FurnishedYes
1st District, 6th of October
•8 hours ago
11
EGP 11,200,000
Apartment
|
3 beds3 baths223 m²
224 sqm Apartment for sale in October Plaza compound Sodic ready to move
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
October Plaza Sodic Compound, 6th of October
•8 hours ago
11
EGP 20,000Yearly
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths140 m²
من المالك شقه غرفتين مفروش فرش فندقي لمحبي النظافه و الهدوء
FurnishedYes
Creek Park Compound, 6th of October
•10 hours ago
14
EGP 6,200,000
Apartment
|
3 beds2 baths145 m²
Apartment for sale with immediate delivery, distinctive view, Mountain View - A City in the Northern Expansion Area of 6 October
Completion StatusReady
OwnershipResale
Mountain View iCity Compound, 6th of October
•11 hours ago
11
EGP 1,500Daily
Apartment
|
2 beds2 baths150 m²
شقه للايجار مفروشه فاخره في جنه اكتوبر
FurnishedYes
Janna, 6th of October
•12 hours ago
8
EGP 24,000Monthly
Duplex
|
4 beds3 baths280 m²
شقه دوبلكس ايجار ٦ اكتوبر
FurnishedNo
8th District, 6th of October
•20 hours ago
14
EGP 28,000Monthly
Apartment
|
3 beds2 baths130 m²
شقة مفروشة كمبوند جنة من المالك~ Furnished Apt for rent in janna Comp
FurnishedYes
Janna, 6th of October
•2 days ago
11
EGP 1,200Daily
Studio
|
1 beds1 baths60 m²
غرف فندقيه للايجار اليومي
FurnishedYes
El Hosary Square, 6th of October
•2 days ago
17
Featured
EGP 4,200,000Negotiable
Apartment
|
3 beds2 baths200 m²
Apartment for sale in 6 October, in the fourth district, exceptional location, finish, and very attractive price